2017 / 2018
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Boca Juniors27184558
Godoy Cruz27175556
San Lorenzo27148550
Huracán27139548
Talleres de Cba.27137746
Independiente27137746
Racing Club27136845
River Plate27136845
Defensa y Justicia27135944
Unión de Sta.Fe271110643
Colón de Sta.Fe27118841
Argentinos Juniors271251041
Belgrano271010740
Vélez Sarsfield27108938
Atlético Tucumán27812736
Estudiantes (LP)271061136
Banfield27981035
San Martín (SJ)27961233
Patronato (ER)27891033
Rosario Central27881132
Newell's Old Boys27861330
Lanús276111029
Gimnasia (LP)27761427
Tigre274121124
Termperley27581423
Chacarita Juniors27461718
Arsenal de Sarandí27381617
Olimpo27361815
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019