2016
Equipo J G E P Pts.
Boca Juniors30189363
River Plate30168656
Estudiantes (LP)30168656
Racing Club30174955
Banfield301731054
Independiente301411553
San Lorenzo30165953
Lanús30148850
Newell's Old Boys30147949
Defensa y Justicia30147949
Colón de Sta.Fe30147949
Rosario Central301111844
Gimnasia (LP)301271143
Godoy Cruz301341343
Talleres de Cba.301191042
Olimpo309111038
Atlético Rafaela301071337
Termperley301071337
Vélez Sarsfield301071337
Patronato (ER)308101234
Atlético Tucumán30891333
San Martín (SJ)307121133
Unión de Sta.Fe30881432
Tigre30871531
Huracán306111329
Sarmiento30771628
Arsenal de Sarandí30761727
Belgrano305111426
Quilmes30671725
Aldosivi (MDQ)305101525
Del 1° al 5° clasifican a la Copa Libertadores 2019
Del 6° al 11° clasifican a la Copa Sudamericana 2019